Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kabwe Agromet

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kabwe Agromet. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kabwe Agromet with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8674,267
BustAfghanistan 6,3833,966
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6024,103
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2204,486
FarahAfghanistan 6,3153,925
GardizAfghanistan 6,8654,266
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8044,228
HeratAfghanistan 6,4764,024
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,9844,340
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0104,356
KabulAfghanistan 6,9364,310
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4754,023
KhostAfghanistan 6,8924,283
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0844,402
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,7714,208
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9814,338
North SalangAfghanistan 6,9834,340
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5964,099
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,8894,281
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5664,080
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1793,840
ShkoderAlbania 6,3493,946
TiranaAlbania 6,2623,891
VloreAlbania 6,1723,835
AdrarAlgeria 5,6263,496
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2683,895
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2703,896
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0953,788
BatnaAlgeria 6,0453,757
BecharAlgeria 6,0673,770
BejaiaAlgeria 6,1923,848
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9423,692
BiskraAlgeria 5,9763,713
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,2773,279
ChlefAlgeria 6,3103,921
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0863,782
DjanetAlgeria 4,7712,964
DjelfaAlgeria 6,0753,775
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7033,544
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8033,606
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,8303,623
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,6503,511
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1393,193
In SalahAlgeria 5,4133,364
MilianaAlgeria 6,2763,900
OranAlgeria 6,3513,946
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,2503,262
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1353,813
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8393,007
TebessaAlgeria 5,9413,692
TimimounAlgeria 5,7213,555
TindoufAlgeria 6,1213,804
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7903,598
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,18410,057
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6464,751
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9024,289
HuamboAngola 1,389863
LuandaAngola 1,7731,102
LuenaAngola 974605
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,7601,093
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,4985,281
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,3405,183
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,3555,192
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7054,788
ByrdAntarctica 9,3545,813
DavisAntarctica 6,9524,320
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,4655,260
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4265,857
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8295,486
AzulArgentina 8,9105,537
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0695,635
BarilocheArgentina 9,7456,056
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8345,490
CeresArgentina 9,2585,753
ChamicalArgentina 9,6505,997
ChepesArgentina 9,6525,998
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3215,792
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8585,504
CórdobaArgentina 9,4335,862
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4285,859
CorrientesArgentina 9,0125,600
EsquelArgentina 9,6866,019
EzeizaArgentina 8,8345,490
FormosaArgentina 8,9885,585
General PicoArgentina 9,2785,766
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8785,517
JuninArgentina 9,0545,626
La PlataArgentina 8,7745,452
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8206,102
La RiojaArgentina 9,7286,045
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2835,769
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5275,920
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2545,751
Malarg EArgentina 9,7946,086
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5475,932
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6925,401
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2085,722
MendozaArgentina 9,8106,096
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8066,093
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8455,496
NeuquenArgentina 9,5665,944
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0315,612
OranArgentina 9,6636,005
ParanaArgentina 9,0775,640
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8095,474
PehuajoArgentina 9,1115,662
PergaminoArgentina 9,0385,616
PigeArgentina 9,1135,663
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3935,837
PosadasArgentina 8,7435,433
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1955,714
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9076,156
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7125,413
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1905,711
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0625,631
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3875,833
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2835,769
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4965,901
RosarioArgentina 9,0795,641
SaltaArgentina 9,7316,047
San AntonioArgentina 9,2645,757
San LuisArgentina 9,5745,950
San RafaelArgentina 9,7196,039
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3015,780
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5365,926
SarmientoArgentina 9,4495,872
TrelewArgentina 9,2165,727
TucumanArgentina 9,6485,995
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1325,675
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5005,904
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4215,854
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4755,888
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2953,912
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7302,939
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8346,732
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0405,618
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8696,754
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7506,680
AmberleyAustralia 12,4037,707
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,6977,269
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4527,738
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9026,153
CairnsAustralia 12,3007,644
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6827,259
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8635,508
CedunaAustralia 10,5356,547
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9047,398
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,6297,227
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6137,216
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1697,562
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2827,632
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3006,401
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0916,892
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9646,813
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3794,585
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8027,334
East SaleAustralia 11,3667,063
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4275,858
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4285,859
EssendonAustralia 11,2156,969
ForrestAustralia 10,0816,265
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,6087,213
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8805,518
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2896,394
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4466,491
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1306,917
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1156,907
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9777,443
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4695,884
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1816,948
LavertonAustralia 11,1986,958
LearmonthAustralia 8,9655,571
LongreachAustralia 11,8667,374
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8667,374
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6777,878
Low HeadAustralia 11,1786,946
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4357,728
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0476,864
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5555,938
MeekatharraAustralia 9,3005,779
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2136,968
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2176,970
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1646,937
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8906,767
Mount IsaAustralia 11,5307,165
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5118,396
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8097,338
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8077,337
NuriootpaAustralia 10,8966,771
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0805,643
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8686,754
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9345,552
Port HedlandAustralia 9,4695,884
RichmondAustralia 11,9047,397
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4377,729
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9157,404
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9227,409
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0516,867
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0516,867
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2007,581
TibooburraAustralia 11,3837,074
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2937,639
WaggaAustralia 11,5537,179
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3724,581
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0347,478
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7387,915
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4665,882
WoomeraAustralia 10,8496,742
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5806,574
GrazAustria 6,9494,318
InnsbruckAustria 7,0674,391
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9354,309
LinzAustria 7,1074,417
SalzburgAustria 7,0864,403
ViennaAustria 7,0694,393
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0394,374
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3353,937
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2483,883
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3963,975
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4353,999
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4023,978
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7045,409
LerwickUk 8,7035,408
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4734,023
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5344,060
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4764,024
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3673,956
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4624,016
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5514,071
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3353,937
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2723,898
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4133,985
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5074,044
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3565,192
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0925,029
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5945,340
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2637,620
MuharraqBahrain 5,1173,180
ChittagongBangladesh 8,0164,981
DhakaBangladesh 7,9524,942
CharnocksBarbados 10,1546,310
BrestBelarus 7,4114,605
GomelBelarus 7,4324,618
GrodnoBelarus 7,5734,706
MinskBelarus 7,5984,722
MogilevBelarus 7,6024,724
VitebskBelarus 7,7474,814
BrusselsBelgium 7,6214,736
D’UccleBelgium 7,6214,736
OstendeBelgium 7,7084,790
Belize CityBelize 13,2808,252
BeninBenin 3,6912,293
BohiconBenin 3,7752,346
CotonouBenin 3,6912,293
KandiBenin 4,0002,486
NatitingouBenin 4,0612,524
ParakouBenin 3,8892,416
SaveBenin 3,8042,364
BermudaBermuda 11,1516,930
La PazBolivia 10,2466,367
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6966,025
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5594,076
FrancistownBotswana 765476
MaunBotswana 823511
TshaneBotswana 1,275792
AimoresBrazil 7,3744,582
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2324,494
AltamiraBrazil 8,9185,542
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3775,827
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6574,758
ApodiBrazil 7,3034,538
AracajuBrazil 7,1004,412
AracuaiBrazil 7,5204,673
AragarcasBrazil 8,6075,348
AraxaBrazil 7,9814,959
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1584,448
BageBrazil 8,4915,276
BambuiBrazil 7,8754,894
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6274,739
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4234,613
BarcelosBrazil 10,1336,297
BarraBrazil 7,7514,817
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1115,040
BarreirasBrazil 7,9244,924
BelémBrazil 8,5645,322
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6644,763
BelterraBrazil 9,2305,735
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8984,908
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1835,085
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7324,804
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1585,069
BrevesBrazil 8,7755,453
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,3584,572
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4264,614
CabroboBrazil 7,3984,597
CaceresBrazil 9,1725,700
CaetiteBrazil 7,6314,742
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0574,386
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7535,439
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4525,252
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7904,841
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5474,690
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2124,482
CaparaoBrazil 7,4424,624
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2705,139
CaratingaBrazil 7,4814,649
CaravelasBrazil 7,2104,481
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7664,826
CarolinaBrazil 8,3015,158
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2025,097
CataguasesBrazil 7,5154,670
CatalaoBrazil 8,1125,041
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1625,072
CaxiasBrazil 7,9214,922
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2505,126
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0464,379
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5694,703
ChapecoBrazil 8,4215,233
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1445,682
CipoBrazil 7,2534,507
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4735,265
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6274,739
CordeiroBrazil 7,4724,643
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8714,891
CorumbaBrazil 9,0805,642
CoximBrazil 8,8125,476
CrateusBrazil 7,6244,738
CuiabaBrazil 9,0215,606
CuritibaBrazil 8,1195,045
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6574,758
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0845,645
DouradosBrazil 8,7355,428
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5964,720
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3545,191
EspinosaBrazil 7,6344,744
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7714,208
FloraniaBrazil 7,1854,465
FlorestaBrazil 7,3144,545
FlorianoBrazil 7,8364,870
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0184,982
FormosaBrazil 8,1005,033
FortalezaBrazil 7,4384,622
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6445,371
FrancaBrazil 8,0154,980
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0874,404
GoianiaBrazil 8,2785,144
GoiasBrazil 8,3865,211
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4744,644
GrajauBrazil 8,2305,114
GuairaBrazil 8,6405,369
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4684,640
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2584,510
IbiriteBrazil 7,6754,769
IguatuBrazil 7,4464,627
IlheusBrazil 7,2404,499
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3505,189
IndaialBrazil 8,0915,028
IpameriBrazil 8,1435,060
IraiBrazil 8,4805,270
IreceBrazil 7,6084,727
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4284,616
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5915,960
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2975,777
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5864,714
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4344,619
ItapevaBrazil 8,1045,036
ItirucuBrazil 7,3614,574
ItuacuBrazil 7,4954,658
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6445,371
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2275,112
JacobinaBrazil 7,4604,636
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3224,550
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9514,319
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9354,931
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5764,708
LavrasBrazil 7,7534,818
LencoisBrazil 7,5294,679
LinharesBrazil 7,2714,518
LondrinaBrazil 8,3465,186
MacapaBrazil 8,8835,520
MacauBrazil 7,1914,468
MaceioBrazil 6,9814,338
MachadoBrazil 7,8404,872
ManausBrazil 9,7616,066
MarabaBrazil 8,5335,302
MaringaBrazil 8,4225,234
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1545,688
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6254,738
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3514,568
MonteiroBrazil 7,1694,455
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7124,792
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3804,586
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5404,685
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4864,652
ObidosBrazil 9,3105,786
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0944,408
ParacatuBrazil 8,0174,982
ParanaBrazil 8,2175,106
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0434,998
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4175,230
ParintinsBrazil 9,4225,855
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8004,847
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3805,208
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9554,943
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6014,723
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2584,510
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4534,631
PeixeBrazil 8,3025,159
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5024,662
PicosBrazil 7,6644,762
PiraiBrazil 7,6204,735
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2655,136
PompeuBrazil 7,7864,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8185,479
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9625,569
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2845,148
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0236,229
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2385,119
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3395,182
PosseBrazil 8,0274,988
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4764,646
RecifeBrazil 6,9344,309
RemansoBrazil 7,6704,766
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4016,463
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5424,687
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1615,071
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4265,236
SalvadorBrazil 7,2154,483
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4815,270
SantaremBrazil 9,2095,722
SantosBrazil 7,8464,876
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0354,993
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8045,471
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3204,549
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1395,058
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6305,363
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7424,811
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0865,024
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2594,511
São PauloBrazil 7,8834,899
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0114,978
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5176,535
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4454,627
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2904,530
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7044,788
SobralBrazil 7,6294,740
SoureBrazil 8,5935,340
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8974,907
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3865,211
SurubimBrazil 7,0254,365
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0715,015
TarauacaBrazil 10,7686,691
TauaBrazil 7,5764,708
TefeBrazil 10,2586,375
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4464,627
TeresinaBrazil 7,8584,883
TiriosBrazil 9,4725,886
TorresBrazil 8,1065,037
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4095,226
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4485,250
TriunfoBrazil 7,2854,527
TucuruiBrazil 8,6375,367
TuriacuBrazil 8,2275,112
UaupesBrazil 10,6136,595
UbatubaBrazil 7,7274,802
UberabaBrazil 8,0795,020
VassourasBrazil 7,6004,723
VicosaBrazil 7,5404,685
VitoriaBrazil 7,2864,528
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4304,617
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1865,087
BurgasBulgaria 6,3283,932
LomBulgaria 6,4954,036
PlevenBulgaria 6,4394,001
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3003,915
SadovoBulgaria 6,2973,913
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2453,880
SofiaBulgaria 6,3653,955
VarnaBulgaria 6,4053,980
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4482,764
BurundiBurundi 1,236768
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8925,526
SiemreapCambodia 8,8495,499
BatouriCameroon 2,6131,624
DoualaCameroon 2,9101,808
GarouaCameroon 3,1221,940
MamfeCameroon 3,0821,915
MarouaCameroon 3,1791,975
NgaoundereCameroon 2,9261,818
NkoundjaCameroon 2,9671,844
YaoundeCameroon 2,7601,715
YokoCameroon 2,8441,767
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,3399,532
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,2919,502
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9138,646
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7176,660
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6077,213
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,1698,184
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3998,326
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,8967,392
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,2679,487
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,0718,122
Banff, AbCanada 14,8179,207
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5047,770
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,8756,758
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,7259,150
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6108,457
Blue River, BcCanada 14,9429,285
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,3657,684
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,2999,507
Brandon, MbCanada 13,9358,659
Broadview, SkCanada 14,0878,754
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,5827,197
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,4389,593
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,0846,266
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,0489,351
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,2778,250
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,7389,158
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,1308,159
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,4059,573
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,4707,128
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,7117,278
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8377,356
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5468,418
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,4709,613
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,4619,608
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,0046,838
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,0649,361
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1797,568
Charlo, NbCanada 11,5477,176
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2817,010
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2837,011
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,3809,557
Chatham, NbCanada 11,4707,127
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,8717,998
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,4467,734
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,4617,122
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,2208,215
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5198,401
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7757,317
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,3198,898
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6617,868
Comox, BcCanada 15,4089,574
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,5598,426
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,4977,766
Coronation, AbCanada 14,5329,030
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,9389,283
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9596,810
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,8928,632
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,6979,133
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,8059,200
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,9226,787
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,8887,387
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,0057,460
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4488,357
Earlton, OnCanada 12,5397,792
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,5659,051
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,5359,032
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,5459,038
Edson, AbCanada 14,6949,131
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,4039,572
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4528,359
Estevan, SkCanada 14,1658,802
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,3089,513
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0467,486
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8338,596
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,0698,743
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,2198,836
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5299,028
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,7039,136
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2278,841
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,0188,711
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,6799,122
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,3128,894
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,5487,176
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,5367,169
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7877,324
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7156,659
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3508,296
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,4249,585
Golden, BcCanada 14,8859,250
Goose, NfCanada 11,2166,970
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,7767,939
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,6859,126
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,3997,083
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2086,965
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,7389,158
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2887,014
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2887,015
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,5847,820
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2146,968
Harrow, OnCanada 12,8337,974
Hay River, NtCanada 14,1108,768
Hope, BcCanada 15,2679,487
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3768,312
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,3307,662
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,8848,628
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,7877,324
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4237,720
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,4768,995
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,1109,389
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7277,909
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7297,910
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,1129,390
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5618,427
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3157,653
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8298,593
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5268,405
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,7687,313
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,1157,529
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,0048,702
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9188,027
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4188,338
Langara, BcCanada 15,3029,509
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,0548,112
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,7589,171
London, OnCanada 12,6847,882
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,0447,484
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,6848,503
Lytton, BcCanada 15,2059,448
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,4757,752
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,2687,624
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,6539,106
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4098,954
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,3469,536
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,6159,082
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,3819,558
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3987,083
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,6937,266
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0667,498
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0927,514
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,2798,873
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,5767,815
Morden, MbCanada 13,8378,598
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,5277,784
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3507,053
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,4079,574
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,2536,993
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,9087,400
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0598,736
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3088,891
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5307,786
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,2427,607
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,2417,607
Peace River, AbCanada 14,5399,035
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,6277,847
Penticton, BcCanada 15,1609,421
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,3707,687
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,4567,740
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,4429,596
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0116,842
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,4359,591
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,8228,589
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,1338,783
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,9579,295
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2179,456
Princeton, BcCanada 14,0388,724
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4967,765
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9167,405
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,0219,334
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,6599,109
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4818,377
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,2148,833
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,2188,835
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4967,765
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,9749,305
Roberval, QcCanada 11,9907,451
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9956,833
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,6529,105
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,4797,133
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,3619,546
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,2877,636
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,4867,138
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,2538,857
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9188,027
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,6497,239
Scott, SkCanada 14,3658,927
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5687,188
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2827,011
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,9327,415
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8668,616
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4488,357
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3818,315
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,4869,002
Smithers, BcCanada 15,0539,354
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9886,828
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3387,046
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,4158,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,4228,962
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0476,865
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,7157,901
Terrace, BcCanada 15,1369,406
Teslin, YtCanada 14,7029,136
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8288,593
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,0188,711
Thompson, MbCanada 13,5558,423
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,2428,229
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6607,867
Tofino, BcCanada 15,5029,633
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,5397,792
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,5587,804
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3897,699
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,1428,166
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1246,913
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,8968,635
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,3997,705
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3679,549
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,4748,994
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,4168,958
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,4239,584
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,4629,608
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6387,232
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,6197,842
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6079,077
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,6959,132
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,6717,874
Windsor, OnCanada 12,8357,976
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,7528,546
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,1228,776
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,4747,130
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9338,658
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,0398,724
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6694,144
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7724,208
SalCape Verde 6,6254,117
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,3631,468
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8161,750
AbecheChad 3,2522,021
FayaChad 3,7452,327
MoundouChad 2,8991,801
N’DjamenaChad 3,3022,052
AntofagastaChile 10,2576,374
AricaChile 10,4096,468
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6295,984
ChicoChile 9,6075,970
ChillanChile 9,9706,195
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0506,245
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1176,287
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7456,055
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9546,185
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3246,415
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5338,409
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1135,663
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1196,288
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9156,161
ParronChile 9,9286,169
Puerto AysenChile 9,7216,041
Puerto MonttChile 9,8896,145
Punta ArenasChile 9,3445,806
QuinteroChile 10,0336,234
SantiagoChile 9,9566,187
SewellChile 9,9096,157
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9456,180
ValdiviaChile 9,9586,188
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8696,133
VallenarChile 10,0586,250
ValparaisoChile 10,0086,219
AltaiChina 9,0755,640
BeijingChina 10,8446,739
ChangchunChina 11,6537,241
ChangduChina 8,9005,531
ChangshaChina 10,2216,351
ChengduChina 9,4875,896
ChongqingChina 9,6766,013
DuianChina 9,2105,723
ErlianChina 10,5976,585
GanzhouChina 10,3606,438
GuangzhouChina 10,1366,299
HaikouChina 9,7176,038
HailarChina 11,3017,023
HamiChina 9,1705,698
HetanChina 7,8564,882
JiuquanChina 9,3975,839
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7524,817
KashiChina 7,7484,815
KunmingChina 9,1515,686
LanzhouChina 9,6846,018
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3075,162
NanchangChina 10,5226,539
NanjingChina 10,8776,759
NanningChina 9,6005,966
PingbianChina 10,3556,435
QingdaoChina 11,1056,901
QiqiharChina 11,5847,198
RuoqiangChina 8,5725,327
ShanghaiChina 11,1076,902
ShantouChina 10,4586,499
ShenyangChina 11,4787,133
TaiyuanChina 10,4716,507
TaoyuanChina 10,9476,802
TengchongChina 8,7605,443
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,8105,475
Xi’AnChina 10,0536,247
XichangChina 9,2225,731
YanjiChina 11,9807,444
YichangChina 10,1516,308
YinchuanChina 9,9646,192
YiningChina 8,4065,224
ZhengzhouChina 10,4826,513
ZhijiangChina 9,8996,151
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7677,312
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7447,298
AraucaColombia 11,1926,955
BarranquillaColombia 11,7207,283
Benito SalasColombia 11,5757,193
BogotáColombia 11,4987,145
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4057,087
El CaranoColombia 11,7907,326
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1466,926
MatecanaColombia 11,6717,253
PeralesColombia 11,5987,207
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8216,724
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7887,325
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4977,766
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6677,250
VanguardiaColombia 11,4267,100
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7996,711
YariguiesColombia 11,5207,159
MoroniComoros 1,6241,009
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7067,896
LimonCosta Rica 12,5807,818
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7757,939
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6947,888
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7684,206
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4323,997
SibenikCroatia 6,5904,095
SplitCroatia 6,5554,073
ZagrebCroatia 6,8134,234
CamagueyCuba 12,2567,616
CasablancaCuba 12,7327,912
HavanaCuba 12,7357,914
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1326,918
FamagustaCyprus 5,5363,440
LarnacaCyprus 5,5063,421
LimassolCyprus 5,4793,405
NicosiaCyprus 5,5333,438
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1624,451
ChebCzech Republic 7,3404,561
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2004,474
PragueCzech Republic 7,3064,540
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0081,248
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7881,111
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8141,127
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 323201
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 961597
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9354,931
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8534,880
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9914,966
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0625,010
MarstalDenmark 7,8854,900
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8564,882
OdenseDenmark 7,9434,936
RandersDenmark 8,0635,010
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8554,881
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0485,001
TønderDenmark 7,9284,927
TylstrupDenmark 8,1425,060
TystofteDenmark 7,9114,916
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1325,053
VestervigDenmark 8,1325,053
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3062,055
Melville HallDominica 10,4116,470
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4967,144
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3447,050
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4697,127
BaniDominican Republic 11,4157,094
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4947,142
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3547,055
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3987,083
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4677,126
CotuiDominican Republic 11,4097,090
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5857,199
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5417,171
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5487,176
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2907,016
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4387,108
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3147,031
HigueyDominican Republic 11,2546,993
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5657,186
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4777,132
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4667,125
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5747,192
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,2807,010
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4537,117
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3507,053
LuperonDominican Republic 11,5137,154
MichesDominican Republic 11,2987,021
MocaDominican Republic 11,4597,120
MoncionDominican Republic 11,5247,161
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5857,199
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3727,067
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3877,076
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5307,165
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5557,181
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4117,091
PoloDominican Republic 11,5097,152
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4697,127
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5657,187
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,4177,095
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4347,105
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3117,029
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3347,043
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4467,113
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3317,041
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3827,073
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4967,144
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,4387,108
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5177,156
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,2476,989
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3607,059
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4797,133
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,5467,175
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3737,067
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5087,151
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4077,089
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3907,078
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,5597,183
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3947,080
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4707,127
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5388,412
CanarEcuador 11,8087,338
GuayaquilEcuador 11,9217,408
IzobambaEcuador 11,8327,352
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9317,414
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7917,327
MilagroEcuador 11,8927,390
OtavaloEcuador 11,8187,344
PichilingueEcuador 11,9087,400
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0177,468
PuyoEcuador 11,7337,291
QuitoEcuador 11,8307,351
RumipambaEcuador 11,8177,343
San GabrielEcuador 11,7817,321
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0713,151
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,9413,070
AswanEgypt 4,2922,667
AsyutEgypt 4,6162,868
BahariyaEgypt 4,7522,953
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8423,009
CairoEgypt 4,9593,082
DabaaEgypt 5,0523,139
DakhlaEgypt 4,4372,757
El ArishEgypt 5,0893,162
El TorEgypt 4,7702,964
FarafraEgypt 4,6102,865
HelwanEgypt 4,9313,064
HurguadaEgypt 4,6542,892
IsmailiaEgypt 5,0193,119
KhargaEgypt 4,4382,758
KosseirEgypt 4,5502,828
LuxorEgypt 4,4792,783
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0863,161
MinyaEgypt 4,7302,939
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0953,166
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9373,068
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7552,955
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,9123,052
SalloumEgypt 5,1203,181
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,8593,019
SohagEgypt 4,5672,838
St. KatrineEgypt 4,8283,000
TahrirEgypt 5,0153,116
TantaEgypt 5,0323,127
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3828,316
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3088,269
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3688,307
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3178,275
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9671,844
AsmaraEritrea 3,4942,171
AssabEritrea 3,4322,133
MassawaEritrea 3,5482,205
TallinEstonia 8,2145,104
TartuEstonia 8,0825,022
VilsandiEstonia 8,1165,043
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,8371,763
GonderEthiopia 3,1521,959
NegeleEthiopia 2,5111,560
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5085,287
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0395,617
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0745,639
Laucala BayFiji 15,1219,397
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0789,370
NandiFiji 15,0789,370
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1129,391
HelsinkiFinland 8,2995,157
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3145,167
JoensuuFinland 8,5705,326
JokioinenFinland 8,3765,205
JyvskylFinland 8,5435,309
KajaaniFinland 8,7505,437
KuopioFinland 8,5965,341
KuusamoFinland 8,9375,553
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3905,213
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3225,171
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4955,279
OuluFinland 8,8255,484
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0935,651
TampereFinland 8,4465,249
TurkuFinland 8,3495,188
VaasaFinland 8,6325,364
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5804,089
BiarritzFrance 7,1234,426
BordeauxFrance 7,2164,484
BrestFrance 7,7074,789
CaenFrance 7,6224,736
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3174,547
DijonFrance 7,2434,501
GourdonFrance 7,1254,428
GrenobleFrance 7,0104,356
Le MansFrance 7,4784,647
LilleFrance 7,6364,745
LyonFrance 7,0934,408
MarseilleFrance 6,8544,259
MontpellierFrance 6,9134,296
NancyFrance 7,3524,568
NantesFrance 7,4724,643
NiceFrance 6,8084,231
ParisFrance 7,4884,653
PerpignanFrance 6,8714,270
StrasbourgFrance 7,2974,535
ToulonFrance 6,7964,223
ToulouseFrance 7,0164,360
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1635,694
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3065,783
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1625,693
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0755,639
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3605,816
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,99310,560
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,58510,306
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,58710,307
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,22510,082
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4719,614
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,72910,395
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8129,826
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,4673,397
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,4203,368
BitamGabon 2,6221,629
CocobeachGabon 2,6951,675
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1701,348
LambarnGabon 2,5201,566
LastourvilleGabon 2,2991,429
LibrevilleGabon 2,6711,660
MakokouGabon 2,3941,487
MayumbaGabon 2,3071,434
MitzicGabon 2,5181,564
MkamboGabon 2,3471,459
MoandaGabon 2,2021,368
MouilaGabon 2,3731,474
Port-GentilGabon 2,6531,648
TchibanGabon 2,3091,435
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9978,077
BanjulGambia 5,8503,635
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5284,057
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4614,015
BerlinGermany 7,5784,709
BrockenGermany 7,5614,699
CologneGermany 7,5644,700
DresdenGermany 7,4264,615
ErfurtGermany 7,4684,640
EssenGermany 7,6094,728
FichtelbergGermany 7,3674,578
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4324,618
GeisenheimGermany 7,4364,621
GorlitzGermany 7,4084,604
HamburgGermany 7,7684,827
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7684,827
HannoverGermany 7,6524,755
HelgolandGermany 7,8734,892
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1314,431
KarlsruheGermany 7,3234,550
KasselGermany 7,5354,683
KonstanzGermany 7,1654,452
LeipzigGermany 7,4814,649
LindenbergGermany 7,5354,682
MagdeburgGermany 7,5744,707
MunichGermany 7,1704,456
MünsterGermany 7,6504,754
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6764,770
NurembergGermany 7,3084,541
NurnbergGermany 7,3104,542
PotsdamGermany 7,5734,706
RostockGermany 7,7834,837
SchleswigGermany 7,8714,891
StuttgartGermany 7,2784,523
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4484,628
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0924,407
AccraGhana 3,8652,402
KumasiGhana 4,0662,527
TamaleGhana 4,1852,601
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6514,133
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1493,821
AthensGreece 5,8483,634
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8183,616
ChiosGreece 5,8733,649
CorfuGreece 6,0723,773
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,1813,841
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5413,443
IoanninaGreece 6,0683,771
KalamataGreece 5,7633,581
KerkiraGreece 6,0723,773
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6653,520
LamiaGreece 5,9603,704
LarissaGreece 6,0413,754
LemnosGreece 6,0473,757
LimnosGreece 6,0493,759
MethoniGreece 5,7413,568
MilosGreece 5,7003,542
MitiliniGreece 5,9493,697
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,9523,699
NaxosGreece 5,7363,564
PatrasGreece 5,8973,664
RhodesGreece 5,6493,510
SamosGreece 5,7963,602
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9493,697
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5663,459
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1333,811
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,8103,610
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8533,637
AasiaatGreenland 11,1536,931
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4206,475
AputiteqGreenland 10,3366,423
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5916,581
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8156,721
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1426,924
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0976,896
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1886,331
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0996,897
JulianehbGreenland 10,5866,578
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,0236,850
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1836,328
NanortalikGreenland 10,5206,538
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5726,569
NordGreenland 10,9436,800
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9826,824
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,7517,303
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4126,470
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,0206,848
UpernavikGreenland 11,3617,060
UummannaqGreenland 11,1766,945
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,4536,496
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,4536,496
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,4728,372
BokeGuinea 5,5433,445
ConakryGuinea 5,3543,327
FaranahGuinea 5,1103,175
KankanGuinea 4,9963,105
KindiaGuinea 5,3103,299
KissidougouGuinea 5,0123,114
LabeGuinea 5,3293,311
MacentaGuinea 4,9063,049
MamouGuinea 5,2543,265
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7462,949
SiguiriGuinea 5,0483,137
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6673,522
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8376,113
TimehriGuyana 9,8396,114
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6257,224
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,31312,001
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,98611,798
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,12311,883
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,83311,703
Midway IslandHawaii 16,93710,525
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,11911,881
CatacamasHonduras 12,9898,072
CholutecaHonduras 13,0918,135
La CeibaHonduras 13,1028,142
La MesaHonduras 13,2118,209
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7697,935
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2908,259
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1118,147
TelaHonduras 13,1678,182
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1786,325
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1786,325
BudapestHungary 6,9484,317
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9384,311
DebrecenHungary 6,9154,297
KeszthelyHungary 6,8924,283
MiskolcHungary 6,9924,345
PecsHungary 6,7954,222
SzegedHungary 6,7964,223
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9584,324
AkureyriIceland 9,7056,031
DalatangiIceland 9,5305,922
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4995,903
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5545,937
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7006,028
ReykhólarIceland 9,8256,105
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7176,038
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8176,100
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6035,968
AgraIndia 7,0644,390
AhmedabadIndia 6,3573,950
AkolaIndia 6,5834,091
AllahabadIndia 7,2704,518
AmritsarIndia 7,1154,421
BangaloreIndia 6,2023,854
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0823,779
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3554,571
BikanerIndia 6,7454,191
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4554,011
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1435,060
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1435,060
DaltonganjIndia 7,3944,595
DarbhangaIndia 7,6704,766
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5355,304
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5445,310
DumkaIndia 7,6904,778
DwarkaIndia 6,0223,742
GoaIndia 5,9873,721
GuwahatiIndia 8,1715,077
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5254,055
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5994,101
JagdalpurIndia 6,9434,314
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7004,785
KotaIndia 6,7574,199
KozhikodeIndia 5,9403,691
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4864,652
LudhianaIndia 7,1424,438
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9363,689
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3404,561
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1043,793
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7094,169
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7844,216
New DelhiIndia 7,0884,405
PambanIndia 6,1813,841
PuneIndia 6,1723,835
SagarIndia 6,9204,300
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2844,527
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9183,678
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9183,678
VeravalIndia 6,0253,744
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9904,344
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9436,800
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8006,090
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5855,335
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2646,378
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7316,668
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6567,243
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9844,962
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0867,510
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0304,990
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0205,605
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2937,639
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7106,034
AbadanIran 5,4083,361
ArakIran 5,8413,630
BabolsarIran 6,2223,867
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5193,429
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1693,834
Bandar LengehIran 5,3663,334
BirjandIran 6,1863,844
BushehrIran 5,3853,347
ChahbaharIran 5,6203,492
DezfulIran 5,6053,483
EsfahanIran 5,7723,587
IranshahrIran 5,7853,595
KermanIran 5,8263,620
KermanshahIran 5,7683,585
Khoram AbadIran 5,7183,553
MashhadIran 6,5144,048
OroomiehIran 6,0413,754
RamsarIran 6,1593,827
RashtIran 6,1603,828
SemnanIran 6,1463,819
ShahroudIran 6,2963,912
ShirazIran 5,5273,435
TabrizIran 6,1243,805
TeheranIran 6,0653,769
YazdIran 5,8363,626
ZahedanIran 5,9893,721
ZanjanIran 6,0553,762
BaghdadIraq 5,5543,451
BasraIraq 5,4093,361
BelmulletIreland 8,4555,254
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2685,138
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3695,201
ClonesIreland 8,3425,184
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,3895,213
CorkIreland 8,1885,088
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1845,086
DublinIreland 8,2375,118
KilkennyIreland 8,2025,097
Malin HeadIreland 8,4535,253
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1365,056
ShannonIreland 8,2775,143
ValentiaIreland 8,2665,137
EilatIsrael 4,9363,067
HaifaIsrael 5,2963,291
JerusalemIsrael 5,1943,228
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2043,234
AlbengaItaly 6,8204,238
AlgheroItaly 6,4654,017
AmendolaItaly 6,3573,951
AnconaItaly 6,6294,119
ArezzoItaly 6,6534,134
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,2933,910
BergamoItaly 6,9424,314
BolognaItaly 6,7804,213
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9824,339
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1443,818
BrindisiItaly 6,2183,864
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2973,913
CameriItaly 6,9564,323
CampobassoItaly 6,3833,967
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,3473,944
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2683,895
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3683,957
Cape MeleItaly 6,8094,231
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2043,856
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9363,689
CerviaItaly 6,7234,178
CiampinoItaly 6,4604,014
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7614,201
Cisa PassItaly 6,8114,232
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5044,041
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9724,333
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,8513,636
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,0553,763
DecimomannuItaly 6,3113,922
DobbiacoItaly 6,9894,343
FalconaraItaly 6,6324,121
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7074,168
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3533,948
FonniItaly 6,3803,965
FrontoneItaly 6,6374,124
FrosinoneItaly 6,4253,992
GelaItaly 5,9163,676
GenoaItaly 6,8364,248
GhediItaly 6,9004,288
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2493,883
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3433,942
GrossetoItaly 6,6004,101
GrottaglieItaly 6,2133,861
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4884,032
GuidoniaItaly 6,4764,024
IstranaItaly 6,8814,276
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7953,601
LatinaItaly 6,4243,992
LatronicoItaly 6,1953,850
LecceItaly 6,1693,834
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6164,112
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2133,861
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,0033,730
MilanItaly 6,9314,307
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9654,328
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5594,076
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3193,927
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4534,010
PadovaItaly 6,8594,262
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9584,324
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0513,760
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0633,768
PantelleriaItaly 5,9533,699
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8344,247
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,3293,933
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5984,100
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,4884,031
PiacenzaItaly 6,8624,264
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7164,173
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7464,192
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3563,949
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2593,890
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4474,007
PrizziItaly 6,0063,732
RadicofaniItaly 6,5964,099
Resia PassItaly 7,0344,371
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6944,160
RivoltoItaly 6,8904,282
Rolle PassItaly 6,9544,321
RomeItaly 6,4774,025
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4684,019
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8654,266
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8064,229
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3713,959
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1193,803
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7694,207
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4644,017
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1053,794
SigonellaItaly 5,9333,687
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2113,859
TarvisioItaly 6,9354,310
TermoliItaly 6,4233,991
TorinoItaly 6,9334,308
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9534,321
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0523,761
TrevicoItaly 6,3153,924
TrevisoItaly 6,8764,273
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8434,252
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9384,312
UdineItaly 6,8964,285
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1173,801
VeniceItaly 6,8574,261
VeronaItaly 6,8814,276
VicenzaItaly 6,8824,277
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4984,038